2023 GMC Savana 2500 RWD Empty Cargo Van
Job Ready: NOW| List Price | $27,800 |
| Dealer Discount | - $5,000 |
| SALE Price: | $22,800 |
| Total Savings | $5,000 |
Finding the Right Work Truck in Louisville
Bachman Chevrolet: (502) 369-0301
9802 Bluegrass Parkway, Louisville, KY 40299
to
to
| List Price | $27,800 |
| Dealer Discount | - $5,000 |
| SALE Price: | $22,800 |
| Total Savings | $5,000 |
| List Price | $29,000 |
| Dealer Discount | - $1,500 |
| SALE Price: | $27,500 |
| Total Savings | $1,500 |
| List Price | $15,000 |
| Dealer Discount | - $1,000 |
| SALE Price: | $14,000 |
| Total Savings | $1,000 |
| List Price | $35,000 |
| Dealer Discount | - $1,000 |
| SALE Price: | $34,000 |
| Total Savings | $1,000 |
| List Price | $26,500 |
| Dealer Discount | - $1,500 |
| SALE Price: | $25,000 |
| Total Savings | $1,500 |
| Price | $38,000 |
| Price | $14,000 |
| List Price | $29,500 |
| Dealer Discount | - $1,000 |
| SALE Price: | $28,500 |
| Total Savings | $1,000 |
| Price | $59,800 |
| List Price | $29,800 |
| Dealer Discount | - $1,000 |
| Price | $28,800 |
| Total Savings | $1,000 |
Not sure what will work best for your needs? Check out our Commercial Catalog to learn more about your options.
Browse Commercial Catalog